CATEGORIE A:

Pos. Naam Punten GS
1 Matthijs Heeren (A3) 11 26
2 Marcel vd Heuvel (A8) 11 16
3 Mario vd Broek (A7) 5 1
4 Frank van Gool (A6) 5 0
5 Roeland Plug (A2) 4 7
6 Kin Wah Yim (A5) 3 -17
7 Michiel Scherphof (A1) 3 -22
8 Marie-Jose Rutten (A4) 0 -17

CATEGORIE B:

Pos. Naam Punten GS
1 Paul de Roo (B1) 10 7
2 Marc Deij (B5) 9 19
3 Robbert Pieters (B6) 8 8
4 Roxan Roof (B8) 6 10
5 Thao Chau (B4) 5 -8
6 Marcel Aarts (B7) 4 -5
7 Leon Cornelissen (B2) 2 -7
8 Guido Jansen (B3) 1 -21

CATEGORIE C:

Pos. Naam Punten GS
1 Emiel vd Besselaar (C4) 9 26
2 Erik Gudden (C8) 7 9
3 Maurice Oudsen (C7) 4 -8
4 Bastiaan Meyers (C3) 4 -11
5 Tom Hak (C6) 3 -16
6 Erik van Erp (C5) 2 3
7 Kees Seebregts (C1) 0 -1
8 Rob Brosens (C2) 0 -27

CATEGORIE D:

Pos. Naam Punten GS
1 Wouter vd Werf (D1) 8 7
2 Hedwig Bechtold (D7) 6 3
3 Stefan Theune (D2) 6 -2
4 Michel Franken (D8) 4 1
5 Oranda Rijssemus (D6) 4 -5
6 Patrick Brancart (D5) 3 8
7 Monika Craamer (D3) 0 -14
8 Harriette Waals (D4) -2 -7

CATEGORIE E:

Pos. Naam Punten GS
1 Mike Hens (E1) 12 22
2 Cedric Schretlen (E8) 6 3
3 Janny vd Broek (E5) 6 2
4 Carin van Vliet (E7) 4 -11
5 Els vd Bergh (E4) 2 -9
6 Frans Reijmer (E3) 1 -13
7 Ruud Leijser (E2) -2 1
8 Gerrit van Geemen (E6) -6 -15

CATEGORIE F:

Pos. Naam Punten GS
1 Cor Frijlink (F6) 12 15
2 Eli Smeding (F3) 11 10
3 Kris Borstel (F2) 10 6
4 Lieke van Bakel (F1) 7 -3
5 Kin Cheung Yim (F7) 7 -9
6 Sylvan van Vliet (F8) 6 2
7 Suzanne Schilders (F5) 3 -14
8 Corine vd Thillart (F4) 2 -15

CATEGORIE G:

Pos. Naam Punten GS
1 Joep vd Elsen (G7) 12 14
2 Joop Beekmans (G6) 9 8
3 Kim Wijnen (G4) 9 6
4 Wout Verheij (G8) 8 4
5 Annemieke Advocaat (G3) 7 -10
6 Marieke de Roo (G5) 5 -2
7 Chantal Kok (G1) 4 -18
8 Henny Hilgerdenaar (G2) 2 -1

CATEGORIE H:

Pos. Naam Punten GS
1 Eimert de Feijter (H7) 12 15
2 Charity Besselaar (H2) 10 16
3 Lotte van Bakel (H1) 10 6
4 Hon Kuen Lee (H5) 7 5
5 Peter Polderman (H4) 6 5
6 Tom Kraassenberg (H3) 6 -8
7 Petra van Westerop (H6) 2 -15
8 Alice van Haaren (H8) 0 -14