Programma Interne Padel Competitie

AVOND 1 (20 aug) (A+B vrij)
19.00u B1: Kees+Rob-Bastiaan+Emiel
19.00u B2: Mike+Ruud-Frans+Els
19.00u B3: Marieke+Henny-Annemieke+Kim
19.30u B1: Kees+Emiel-Rob+Bastiaan
19.30u B2: Mike+Els-Ruud+Frans
19.30u B3: Marieke+Kim-Henny+Annemieke
20.00u B1: Erik E+Tom H-Maurice+Erik G
20.00u B2: Janny+Gerrit-Carin+Cedric
20.00u B3: Chantal+Joop-Joep+Wout
20.30u B1: Erik E+Erik G-Tom H+Maurice
20.30u B2: Janny+Cedric-Gerrit+Carin
20.30u B3: Chantal+Wout-Joop+Joep
21.00u B1: Wouter+Stefan-Monika+Hariette
21.00u B2: Lieke+Kris-Eli+Corine
21.00u B3: Lotte+Charity-Tom K+Peter
21.30u B1: Wouter+Hariette-Stefan+Monika
21.30u B2: Lieke+Corine-Kris+Eli
21.30u B3: Lotte+Peter-Charity+Tom K
22.00u B1: Patrick+Oranda-Hedwig+Michel
22.00u B2: Suzanne+Cor-Kin C+Sylvan
22.00u B3: Hon+Petra-Eimert+Alice
22.30u B1: Patrick+Michel-Oranda+Hedwig
22.30u B2: Suzanne+Sylvan-Cor+Kin C
22.30u B3: Hon+Alice-Petra+Eimert

AVOND 2 (27 aug) (C+D vrij)
19.00u B1: Lieke+Sylvan-Kris+Kin C
19.00u B2: Lotte+Alice-Charity+Eimert
19.00u B3: Michiel+Roeland-Matthijs+MarieJ
19.30u B1: Lieke+Kin C-Kris+Sylvan
19.30u B2: Lotte+Eimert-Charity+Alice
19.30u B3: Michiel+MarieJ-Roeland+Matthijs
20.00u B1: Eli+Martijn D(VR)-Corine+Cor
20.00u B2: Tom K+Hon-Peter+Petra
20.00u B3: Kin W+Frank-Mario+Marcel H
20.30u B1: Eli+Cor-Corine+Martijn D(VR)
20.30u B2: Tom K+Petra-Peter+Hon
20.30u B3: Kin W+Marcel H-Frank+Mario
21.00u B1: Mike+Cedric-Ruud+Carin
21.00u B2: Marieke+Wout-Henny+Joep
21.00u B3: Paul+Leon-Guido+Thao
21.30u B1: Mike+Carin-Ruud+Cedric
21.30u B2: Marieke+Joep-Henny+Wout
21.30u B3: Paul+Thao-Leon+Guido
22.00u B1: Frans+Janny-Els+Gerrit
22.00u B2: Annemieke+Chantal-Kim+Joop
22.00u B3: Marc+Robbert-Marcel A+Roxan
22.30u B1: Frans+Gerrit-Els+Janny
22.30u B2: Annemieke+Joop-Kim+Chantal
22.30u B3: Marc+Roxan-Robbert+Marcel A

AVOND 3 (3 sep) (E+F+G vrij)
19.00u B1: Lotte+Tom K-Hon+Eimert
19.00u B2: Paul+Roxan-Harald(VR)+Marcel A
19.00u B3: Wouter+Michel-Stefan+Hedwig
19.30u B1: Lotte+Hon-Tom K+Eimert
19.30u B2: Paul+Marcel A-Harald(VR)+Roxan
19.30u B3: Wouter+Hedwig-Stefan+Michel
20.00u B1: Charity+Peter-Jennifer(VR)+Alice
20.00u B2: Guido+Marc-Thao+Robbert
20.00u B3: Monika+Patrick-Hariette+Oranda
20.30u B1: Charity+Jennifer(VR)-Peter+Alice
20.30u B2: Guido+Robbert-Thao+Marc
20.30u B3: Monika+Oranda-Hariette+Patrick
21.00u B1: Michiel+Marcel H-Roeland+Mario
21.00u B2: Kees+Erik G-Rob+Maurice
21.30u B1: Michiel+Mario-Roeland+Marcel H
21.30u B2: Kees+Maurice-Rob+Erik G
22.00u B1: Matthijs+Kin W-MarieJ+Frank
22.00u B2: Bastiaan+Erik E-Emiel+Tom H
22.30u B1: Matthijs+Frank-MarieJ+Kin W
22.30u B2: Bastiaan+Tom H-Emiel+Erik E

AVOND 4 (10 sep) (A+B+H vrij)
19.00u B1: Marieke+Annemieke-Chantal+Joep
19.00u B2: Mike+Frans-Janny+Carin
19.00u B3: Kees+Bastiaan-Erik E+Maurice
19.30u B1: Marieke+Chantal-Annemieke+Joep
19.30u B2: Mike+Janny-Frans+Carin
19.30u B3: Kees+Erik E-Bastiaan+Maurice
20.00u B1: Bettine(VR)+Kim-Joop+Wout
20.00u B2: Ruud+Els-Gerrit+Cedric
20.00u B3: Rob+Emiel-Tom H+Erik G
20.30u B1: Bettine(VR)+Joop-Kim+Wout
20.30u B2: Ruud+Gerrit-Els+Cedric
20.30u B3: Rob+Tom H-Emiel+Erik G
21.00u B1: Lieke+Eli-Inge(VR)+Kin C
21.00u B2: Wouter+Monika-Patrick+Hedwig
21.30u B1: Lieke+Inge(VR)-Eli+Kin C
21.30u B2: Wouter+Patrick-Monika+Hedwig
22.00u B1: Kris+Corine-Cor+Sylvan
22.00u B2: Stefan+Hariette-Oranda+Michel
22.30u B1: Kris+Cor-Corine+Sylvan
22.30u B2: Stefan+Oranda-Hariette+Michel

AVOND 5 (17 sep) (C+D+E vrij)
19.00u B1: Paul+Guido-Marc+Marcel A
19.00u B2: Marieke+Joop-Bettine(VR)+Chantal
19.00u B3: Lieke+Cor-Kris+Suzanne
19.30u B1: Paul+Marc-Guido+Marcel A
19.30u B2: Marieke+Bettine(VR)-Chantal+Joop
19.30u B3: Lieke+Kris-Suzanne+Cor
20.00u B1: Leon+Thao-Robbert+Roxan
20.00u B2: Annemieke+Wout-Kim+Joep
20.00u B3: Eli+Sylvan-Corine+Kin C
20.30u B1: Leon+Robbert-Thao+Roxan
20.30u B2: Annemieke+Kim-Joep+Wout
20.30u B3: Eli+Corine-Kin C+Sylvan
21.00u B1: Lotte+Petra-Charity+Hon
21.00u B2: Michiel+Matthijs-Kin W+Mario
21.30u B1: Lotte+Charity-Hon+Petra
21.30u B2: Michiel+Kin W-Matthijs+Mario
22.00u B1: Tom K+Alice-Peter+Eimert
22.00u B2: Roeland+MarieJ-Frank+Marcel H
22.30u B1: Tom K+Peter-Eimert+Alice
22.30u B2: Roeland+Frank-MarieJ+Marcel H

AVOND 6 (24 sep) (F+G+H vrij)
19.00u B1: Michiel+Frank-Roeland+Kin W
19.00u B2: Wouter+Oranda-Stefan+Patrick
19.00u B3: Mike+Gerrit-Ruud+Janny
19.30u B1: Michiel+Roeland-Kin W+Frank
19.30u B2: Wouter+Stefan-Patrick+Oranda
19.30u B3: Mike+Ruud-Janny+Gerrit
20.00u B1: Matthijs+Marcel H-MarieJ+Mario
20.00u B2: Monika+Michel-Hariette+Hedwig
20.00u B3: Frans+Cedric-Els+Carin
20.30u B1: Matthijs+MarieJ-Mario+Marcel H
20.30u B2: Monika+Hariette-Hedwig+Michel
20.30u B3: Frans+Els-Carin+Cedric
21.00u B1: Paul+Robbert-Leon+Marc
21.00u B2: Kees+Tom H-Rob+Erik E
21.30u B1: Paul+Leon-Marc+Robbert
21.30u B2: Kees+Rob-Erik E+Tom H
22.00u B1: Guido+Roxan-Thao+Marcel A
22.00u B2: Bastiaan+Erik G-Emiel+Maurice
22.30u B1: Guido+Thao-Marcel A+Roxan
22.30u B2: Bastiaan+Emiel-Maurice+Erik G